Дома > Продукция > Разъемы > Волоконно-оптические соединители

категорий продукта: Разъемы Волоконно-оптические соединители

Волоконно-оптические соединители
An optical fiber connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors mechanically couple and align the cores of fibers so light can pass. Better connectors lose very little light due to reflection or misalignment of the fibers. In all, about 100 different types of fiber optic connectors have been introduced to the market,include ST Connector,MU Connector,Biconic Connector etc. Buy optical fiber connector with competitive price at Jotirn Electronics.
  • Картинка
  • Описание
  • Соедините цену
  • Количество
  • Операция
  • 71430-0013
  • 71430-0013

    Производитель: MOLEX

  • VHDCI 0.80mm RA Recptl 68Ckt,Fiber Optic Connectors 68 CRT R/A RECPT
  • 1 +
    10 +
    25 +
    50 +
    >=100

  • MOQ : 1
    Наличность : 50000
  • запрос
  • 710-SC1-25S
  • 710-SC1-25S

    Производитель: 3M

  • Fiber Optic Connectors FIBEROPTICS,Fiber Optic Connectors FIBEROPTICS
  • 1 +
    10 +
    25 +
    50 +
    >=100

  • MOQ : 1
    Наличность : 3600
  • запрос
  • 2534
  • 2534

    SOP8

    Производитель: 3M

  • Fiber Optic Connectors FIBRLOK FIBER SPLICE 250UM 2540G
  • 1 +
    10 +
    25 +
    50 +
    >=100

  • MOQ : 1
    Наличность : 4984
  • запрос
  • 1367147-1
  • 1367147-1 Hot Sale

    Производитель: TE CONNECTIVITY/AMP

  • Pluggable Connectors, Cages, Transceivers & Accessories; SFP COVER, UNPLATED ( AMP ),Fiber Optic Connectors SFP DUST COVER
  • 1 +
    10 +
    25 +
    50 +
    >=100

  • MOQ : 1
    Наличность : 5500
  • запрос